Operating Financial Data - Personnel Listing


Report Options 
College:
Academic Year:  

Ingram State Technical College 2022 - 2023 Personnel Data

Search Data 
Search for in field:    
        Download    
(Click on a column name to sort by it.)
NamePosition TitleDate of Orig EmploySalary ScheduleSalary RankSalary StepFull/Part Time
ALBRIGHT, CLAYTON RAYINSTRUCTOR CABINETMAKING-MAIN2/1/2012D21C24F
ALLEN, JULIAN DIAZVOCATIONAL ASST12/1/2009E30320F
ALLEN, TONYA JLOCAL HOURLY L  P
ANDERSON, DELICIA LANETTINSTRUCTOR AE THMSV -ANDERSON11/1/2019D30205F
BANKS, QUINCEY MINSTRUCTOR ELECTRICAL EASTERLING BANKS8/21/2000D21B24F
BARNES, LORRAINE GINSTRUCTOR- MAIN CAMPUS - BARNES8/1/2022D30108F
BARNETT, CONNIE FRANCESINSTRUCTOR BARBER- DRAPER4/21/2016D20320F
BATIE, JEROME CAREER LAB ASST12/11/2006E10127F
BAYNARD, MALINDA STUTORIAL COORDINATOR-DRAPER11/8/2004E30324F
BENNETT, NATHAN ALLENAE INSTRUCTOR - BENNETT PT L  P
BENZ, LARISSA OGNYANNAYAAE SUPPORT COORDINATOR -- BENZ9/1/2022E10115F
BIBBINS, ERIC JSTUDENT ADVISOR11/15/2021E30301F
BLACK, BRADLEY SINSTRUCTOR WELDING ST CLAIR BLACK8/15/2022D21A20F
BOSWELL, INEZ INSTRUCTOR AE DONALDSON (BOSWE10/1/2013D20448F
BOYD, BRANTLEY COORDINATOR GRANT ACCT3/4/2002C3 16F
BRIDGMAN, JOSHUA BRANDONFACILITIES CLERK4/1/2002E30320F
BROWN, EDWARD EARNESTINSTRUCTOR AE - BROWN7/18/2022D30204F
BRUCKE, TIMOTHY EDWARDIT SPECIALIST5/11/2015E20213F
BULLARD, WAYNE EINSTRUCTOR BARBERING FOUNTAIN - BULLARD8/8/2011D21C30F
BURRUS-ROMINE, FAWN LCOORDINATOR WORKFORCE11/18/1997C3 21F
CARLEE, JERRICA DUNKINADMIN ASSIST - BIBB12/1/2021E30301F
CHATTERTON, DERRICK LINSTRUCTOR AE LIMESTONE CHATTERTON2/19/2018D30206F
CHERRY, SHANNON WADMINISTRATIVE ASSISTANT - CHERRY4/1/2002E30322F
CHILDRESS, DANIEL WINTERSINSTRUCTOR WELDING- ATEF10/4/2010D20317F
CHISUM, GARLAND WOODINSTRUCTOR AUTO BODY-DRAPER5/1/1990D20431F
CONGER, KERRI LACCOUNTS PAYABLE8/27/2001E20221F
COSTA-TAYLOR, STACY JADMISSION SPECIALIST-COSTA-TAYLOR3/7/2022E30309F
CRAWFORD, DEREK MARSHAUNINSTRUCTOR DRAFTING EASTERLING CRAWFORD1/7/2014D20313F
CURRY, BERNIE SINSTRUCTOR WELDING-TUTWILER1/4/2022D21C19F
DAY, SPENCER RODERICKINSTRUCTOR CARPENTRY FOUNTAIN - DAY8/2/2021D21C25F
DENEAL, MARILYN INSTRUCTOR AE - DENEAL5/3/2021D30203F
DOWNING, KIMBERLY SE DATA TECHNICIAN6/6/2022E30505F
DUNCAN, HAYWARD DINSTRUCTOR BARBER-DONALDSON10/1/2013D21A20F
EDWARDS, ROSIE NDEAN STUDENTS6/7/1999B 37F
ETHEREDGE, RICHARD WILLIAMINSTRUCTOR AUTO MECHANIC - ETHEREDGE8/2/2021D21C26F
FARRIOR, UKESHA MSPECIAL ED SERVICES8/12/2002L  F
FARRIS, MICHAEL DOUGLASCENTER DIRECTOR-BIBB7/10/2006C2 20F
FERGUSON, ZEBULON RINSTRUCTOR WELDING - LIMESTONE FERGUSON6/30/2014D20320F
FOSHEE, JIMMY LPT- INSTRUCTIONAL ASST. L  P
FOSHEE, RENEE DASSISTANT GR 0311/1/2004E20326F
FOX, AMELIA TBUSINESS DIRECTOR4/2/2001C2 22F
FUNDERBURK, ANNETTE MPRESIDENT6/16/2018A 00F
GANT, LEWIS INSTRUCTOR ELECTRICAL-DONALDSO10/1/2013D20322F
GANTT, JADE ACOORDINATOR JOB PLACEMENT10/19/2020C3 05F
GARNER, TONY LFACILITY MAINT. TECH4/22/2019E30318F
GIBBONS, CANDACE GINSTRUCTOR - RELATED STUDIES11/29/1999D21A22F
GIVENS, JEANNA JBUSINESS OFFICE SPECIALIST6/3/2002E20228F
GRIFFIN, HUBERT LIT MANAGER1/13/2003C2 25F
GRUBACH, ROBERT PINSTRUCTOR WELDING -THMAS11/1/2019D21C26F
HAILS, LASHANDA DDIRECTOR PARDONS PAROLE2/1/2022C2 00F
HALL, JACQUELINE MICHELESPECIAL ED SERVICES3/6/2013L  F
HAMBY, J KENNETHINSTRUCTOR INDUSTRIAL SYS-MAIN7/10/2018D21C20F
HAMILTON, JERRY ALSTONINSTRUCTOR- MARINE TECH2/15/2021D21C12F
HAWKINS, DAPHNE ANTOINETTEADMISSION SPECIALIST - HAWKINS3/7/2022E30314F
HINDS, DIANNE TRANSITION ASST-ATEF10/11/2010E30315F
HODGE, WILLIAM ETUTORIAL COORDINATOR - MAIN4/1/1997E10142F
HOLLOWAY, ARTEMAS RINSTRUCTOR LOGISTICS-DRAPER5/1/2018D21A12F
HUDSON, TIMOTHY ALLENINSTRUCTOR AE LIMESTONE HUDSON5/22/2007D30217F
HULETT, LESHAUNA MICHELESES COORDINATOR7/5/2006C2 21F
HULL, JAMES RANDALLINSTRUCTOR DIESEL MECHANIC-DRA1/2/2013D21C28F
HUMPHRIES, ROBERT SINSTRUCTOR (PT) HVAC DRAPER - HUMPHRIES L  P
HUSKEY, DONALD SINSTRUCTOR ELECTRICAL-DRAPER9/1/2010D21B27F
INGRAM, CHRISTOPHER EINSTRUCTOR WELDING-MAIN1/5/2015D21A11F
JOHNSON, KELVIN MAINTENANCE STAFF GR 057/6/2021E30312F
JOHNSON, VINCE LPART-TIME AE INSTRUCTOR JOHNSO L  P
JOHNSON, VIRGIL ALLENINSTRUCTOR TRUCK DRIVING-DRAPE8/5/2019D21C11F
JONES, ALTON DEREKINSTRUCTOR ELECTRICAL- BIBB7/5/2022D21C17F
JONES, JASON MARKEITHINSTRUCTOR HVAC-ATEF2/7/2014D21C20F
JONES, KELVIN CCOORDINATOR JOB PLACEMENT6/4/2001C3 22F
JONES, MICHAEL STEPHENINSTRUCTOR AE- BIBB (JONES)1/19/2021D30213F
JONES, RUSSELL DENSONINSTRUCTIONAL ASSISTANT7/13/2020E30512F
JONES, TAWANA MARLAASSESSMENT SPECIALIST - T JONES9/1/2022E30311F
KEAHEY, TERRY DEANCAREER TECHNICAL ASSISTANT - KEAHEY L  P
KILLCREAS, CHAD RIT SUPPORT SPECIALIST - KILLCREAS9/1/2022E20211F
KNIGHT, LARRY LASHAWNCENTER DIRECTOR DRAPER/TUTWILER11/4/2019C2 20F
LAFRANCE, KEITH GINSTRUCTOR RELATED STUDIES5/30/2013D21A21F
LANG, ALLEN ADULT EDUCATION L  P
LEE, WILLIAM INSTRUCTORPLUMBING-ATEF10/1/2013D21C17F
LENTZ, BRANNON WAYNEDEAN ADMIN5/3/2013B 28F
LEWIS, JOYCE PART-TIME AE INSTRUCTOR - LEWIS L  P
LOWE, ROBERT KEITHINSTRUCTOR CARPENTRY-BIBB12/2/2019D21C10F
LUCAS, LLOYD EDWARDINSTRUCTOR CARPENTRY-MAIN9/6/2016D21C26F
MANNING-JONES, JASETTA BATICESPECIAL ED SERVICES10/15/2018L  F
MARSHALL, SANDRA SINSTRUCTOR AE- MARSHALL6/1/2012D30128F
MATTHEWS, DONNA SHEREEADMIN. ASST. TO DEAN OF ADMINS8/11/2008E30319F
MATTHEWS, JAMES MCOORDINATOR TRANSP& FACILITY11/13/2012C3 28F
MAXWELL, LARRY INSTRUCTOR- AE STATON - MAXWELL7/5/2022D30204F
MCCLELLAN, ERIC MINSTRUCTOR AUTO- MAIN4/10/2017D21C18F
MCDOWELL, MICHELLE FINANCIAL AID ASST.7/1/2021E40525F
MCDUFFIE, JACQUELINE ROSEADMIN ASST CENTER DIR-MAIN11/8/2004E20332F
MILLEDGE, DAVID HINSTRUCTOR MASONRY- DRAPER11/14/2000D20334F
MILLER, LAWRENCE RINSTRUCTOR DRAFTING LIMESTONE MILLER1/10/2011D20414F
MIMS, MICHAEL WAYNESPECIAL ED SERVICES12/1/2009L  F
MITCHELL, STEVE SPECIAL ED SERVICES6/1/2000L  F
MONTGOMERY, MALCOLM DIRECTOR STUDENT SUPPORT2/16/1993C2 29F
MOORE, JOFFREY DEWAYNETRANSITION COORDINATOR12/1/2020E30309F
MOORE, SHAWN AINSTRUCTOR AUTO - TUTWILER1/23/2006D20228F
MORGAN, JEROME SPECIAL ED SERVICES8/9/1999L  F
NASH, MARCUS JERMAINEAE SUPPORT COORDINATOR - NORTH5/21/2018E10110F
NELSON, STEVEN SINSTRUCTOR WELDING -FOUNTAIN NELSON8/15/2016D21C20F
OWENS, ALEXIS MARIEINSTRUCTOR- RELATED STUDIES12/9/2014D21A09F
OWENSBY, BONITA JLOCAL HOURLY L  P
PATTERSON, CURTIS LEEINSTRUCTOR HVAC-MAIN2/1/2022D21C19F
PATTERSON, ERICA MADMISSION SPECIALIST - PATTERSON12/6/2021E30304F
PECK, RALPH EINSTRUCTOR HVAC - DONALDSON PECK8/15/2022D21C20F
PHILLIPS, IRA PART-TIME READY TO WORK (MC) L  P
PIERCE, EDWARD INSTRUCTOR PLUMBING - BIBB10/1/2021D21C17F
PITTMAN, VALERIE THERESAINSTRUCTOR OFFICE ADMIN-TUTWI1/4/2016D21A24F
POOLE, LENDON MATTHEWINSTRUCTOR LOGISTICS-TUTWILER7/14/2017D21A18F
PORTERFIELD, LATONYA QUANETACOORDINATOR SS ENROLLMENT DRAPER - PORTERFIELD12/3/2001C3 24F
POWELL, BILL DDIRECTOR INSTITUTION EFFECTIVE3/14/2022C2 11F
POWERS, JAMES AE INSTRUCTOR - POWERS PT L  P
PROBST, JULLIANA ASSOCIATE DEAN1/4/2016C1 27F
RASBURY, SHANE INSTRUCTOR HVAC_BIBB12/2/2019D21C12F
RICHARDSON, ANDREA CANNONCOORDINATOR HR2/25/2019C3 07F
RIGGINS, BRYAN NICHOLASSPECIAL ED SERVICES1/9/2012L  F
ROAN, CARL WENDALLINSTRUCTOR CARPENTRY-ATEF5/3/2013D21C28F
ROBINSON, CHARLOTTE AINSTRUCTIONAL ASSISTANT -ROBIN3/1/2022E30515F
ROLIN, THOMAS EINSTRUCTOR AUTO BODY FOUNTAIN ROLIN8/6/2012D21C30F
ROSE, SAMANTHA DEANECOORDINATOR PUBLIC RELATIONS2/22/2021C3 03F
SAWYER, EDDIE INSTRUCTOR ELECTRICAL LIMESTONE SAWYER5/27/2014D20335F
SCOTT, COURTNEY PART-TIME AE - C SCOTT L  P
SHORE, CRAIG DIRECTOR STUDENT SERVICES2/1/2022C2 03F
SIMS, DEQUENDOLYN ANNINSTRUCTOR COSMETOLOGY-TUTWILE2/8/2021D21C15F
SMITH, GREGG BINSTRUCTOR ELECTRICAL ST CLAIR SMITH8/15/2022D21B28F
SMITH, LATOSHIA MINSTRUCTOR ELECTRICAL - THMAS11/1/2019D21C17F
SMITH, VERNA JOYINSTRUCTOR COSMETOLOGY - ATEF3/14/2022D21C08F
SPURLIN, LARRY CINSTRUCTOR MASONRY - SPURLIN8/15/2022D21A17F
STALEY, DEREK LAGRANTSPECIAL ED SERVICES3/11/2002L  F
STOEHR, MICHAEL INSTRUCTOR-AE ELMORE CF STOEHR8/1/2022D30202F
STRENGTH, EMMA ELIZABETHBUDGET ANALYST6/9/2003E20219F
TAYLOR, JEFFREY CARTERINSTRUCTOR HORTI - LIMESTONE TAYLOR1/2/2018D21B26F
THOMAS, DARREN FENTONDRAFTING ASSISTANT5/23/2016E20337F
THOMAS, JEFF AFACILITIES MAINT TECH - THMSV3/14/2022E30305F
THOMPSON, JOHN RUFUSINSTRUCTOR PLUMBING-DRAPER11/15/2017D21C13F
THOMPSON, PHAIDRA HSPEICAL ED SERVICES1/16/2018L  F
TIPPINS, STANLEY BCENTER DIRECTOR ATEF5/3/2021C2 09F
TRAHAN, ROBERT ERICINSTRUCTOR CARPENTRY LIMESTONE TRAHAN6/1/2022D21C03F
TWYMAN, TAMEKA LASHAYADMINISTRATIVE ASSISTANT - ATEF6/1/2022E30305F
TYSON, DANIEL JRESEARCH/GRANT ANALYST9/17/2018E20204F
VEST, WILLIAM PDIRECTOR REENTRY SERVICES10/8/2012C2 25F
WADE, JULIE ELIZABETHSPECIAL ED SERVICES6/4/2001L  F
WALKER, SHARON WEATHERLYDIRECTOR ADULT ED6/14/1999C3 23F
WALTERS, ENJOLIQUE BDIRECTOR FINANCIAL AID9/19/2016C2 12F
WARD, GUSTEDUS LINSTRUCTOR-RELATED STUDIES12/16/2013D21A12F
WESSON, BILLY JOEINSTRUCTOR WELDING- DRAPER3/12/2012D21C25F
WILLIAMS, CARLOS DEMETRIUSIT SUPPORT SPECIALIST - WILLIAMS9/6/2022E20215F
WILLOUGHBY, TONYA FAYEINSTRUCTOR AE -TUT- WILLOUGHBY6/1/2012D30216F
WOFFORD, PHOENIX PINSTRUCTOR BARBER-MAIN7/13/2020D21C07F
WOOD, JAMES JSES OFFICE TECH3/11/2002E30323F
WRIGHT, JASON DGED TESTING SPECIALIST10/15/2003E20320F
WYNN, MARTHA HODGEACADEMIC COACH11/1/2019E20322F
YOUNG V, WILLIAM DEAN INSTRUCTION6/1/2020B 22F
YOUNG, JOEANNE WCAREER COACH7/10/2017E30318F