Operating Financial Data - Personnel Listing


Report Options 
College:
Academic Year:  

Ingram State Technical College 2023 - 2024 Personnel Data

Search Data 
Search for in field:    
        Download    
(Click on a column name to sort by it.)
NamePosition TitleDate of Orig EmploySalary ScheduleSalary RankSalary StepFull/Part Time
ALBRIGHT, CLAYTON RAYINSTRUCTOR CABINETMAKING-MAIN2/1/2012D21C25F
ALEXANDER, LASHAWNDA GAILAE INSTRUCTOR - MONTGOMERY WOMEN'S - L ALEXANDER L  P
ALLEN, JULIAN DIAZVOCATIONAL ASST - J ALLEN12/1/2009E30321F
ALLEN, TONYA JSES PART TIME - T ALLEN L  P
ANDERSON, DELICIA LANETTINSTRUCTOR AE THMSV -ANDERSON11/1/2019D30206F
ANNIS, RODNEY INSTRUCTOR AE - ATEF - R ANNIS9/11/2023D30207F
BANKS, QUINCEY MINSTRUCTOR ELECTRICAL EASTERLING BANKS8/21/2000D21B25F
BARNES, LORRAINE GINSTRUCTOR- MAIN CAMPUS - ATKINS8/1/2022D30109F
BARNETT, CONNIE FRANCESINSTRUCTOR BARBER- DRAPER4/21/2016D20321F
BATIE, JEROME CAREER SPECIALIST - J BATIE12/11/2006E10128F
BAYNARD, MALINDA STRANSITION SPECIALIST - M BAYNARD11/8/2004E30325F
BENNETT, NATHAN ALLENAE INSTRUCTOR - BENNETT PT L  P
BENZ, LARISSA OGNYANNAYAAE SUPPORT COORDINATOR -- BENZ9/1/2022E10116F
BERWAGER, THOMAS INSTRUCTOR- CARPENTRY EASTERLING TBERWAGER2/1/2023D21C09F
BIBBINS, ERIC JSTUDENT ADVISOR - E BIBBINS11/15/2021E30302F
BLACK, BRADLEY SINSTRUCTOR WELDING ST CLAIR BLACK1/2/2003D21A21F
BOSWELL, INEZ INSTRUCTOR AE DONALDSON (BOSWE10/1/2013D20449F
BOYD, BRANTLEY DIRECTOR OF ACCOUNTING - B BOYD3/4/2002C2 16F
BRASHEARS, KIMBERLY ADMIN ASST-PRESIDENT KBRASHEARS1/17/2023E10209F
BROWN, EDWARD EARNESTINSTRUCTOR AE - BROWN7/18/2022D30205F
BROWN, LASHONDA DAE INSTRUCTOR - NAWRC - L BROWN4/15/2024D30222F
BULLARD, WAYNE EINSTRUCTOR BARBERING FOUNTAIN - BULLARD8/8/2011D21C31F
CAMPBELL, MICHIAL ASSESSMENT SPECIALIST - M CAMPBELL1/3/2023E30314F
CHERRY, SHANNON WENROLLMENT SPECIALIST - CHERRY4/1/2002E30323F
CHILDRESS, DANIEL WINTERSINSTRUCTOR WELDING- ATEF10/4/2010D20318F
CHISUM, DANIEL ROSSADMISSION SPECIALIST - RCHISUM10/17/2022E30302F
CHISUM, GARLAND WOODINSTRUCTOR AUTO BODY-DRAPER5/1/1990D20432F
CONGER, KERRI LBUSINESS OFFICE SPECIALIST - ACCT PAY - K CONGER8/27/2001E20222F
COSTA-TAYLOR, STACY JADMISSION SPECIALIST-COSTA-TAYLOR3/7/2022E30310F
COTTON, JOHNNY JASSESSMENT SPECIALIST - J COTTON10/17/2022E30301F
CRAWFORD, DEREK MINSTRUCTOR DRAFTING EASTERLING CRAWFORD1/7/2014D20314F
CUMMINGS, CHRISTOPHER REENTRY SKILLS FACILITATOR - C CUMMINGS11/13/2023E10110F
CUNNINGHAM, KEITH MINSTRUCTOR CARPENTRY - ST.CLAIR - CUNNINGHAM6/1/2023D21C09F
CURRY, BERNIE SINSTRUCTOR WELDING-TUTWILER1/4/2022D21C20F
DAILEY, TIFFANY SAE INSTRUCTOR - ALEX CITY - SDAILEY L  P
DAY, SPENCER RODERICKINSTRUCTOR CARPENTRY FOUNTAIN - DAY8/2/2021D21C26F
DENEAL, MARILYN INSTRUCTOR AE - DENEAL5/3/2021D30205F
DIKE, EVELYN OINSTRUCTOR AE - TUTWILER DIKE5/1/2023D30215F
DOWNING, KIMBERLY SE DATA TECHNICIAN - K DOWNING6/6/2022E30406F
DUNCAN, HAYWARD DINSTRUCTOR BARBER-DONALDSON10/1/2013D21A21F
EDWARDS, ROSIE NDEAN STUDENTS/DIRECTOR OF SES - R EDWARDS6/7/1999B 38F
EMFINGER, JASON KELLYDIRECTOR REENTRY SERVICES - K EMFINGER8/1/2023C2 14F
ETHEREDGE, RICHARD WILLIAMINSTRUCTOR AUTO MECHANIC - ETHEREDGE8/2/2021D21C27F
FARRIOR, UKESHA MSES PYSCHOMETRIST - U FARRIOR8/12/2002L  F
FERGUSON, ZEBULON RINSTRUCTOR WELDING - LIMESTONE FERGUSON6/30/2014D20321F
FOSHEE, JIMMY LPT- INSTRUCTIONAL ASST. JFOSHEE L  P
FOSHEE, RENEE DADMIN ASSISTANT - DIRECTOR OF REENTRY - R FOSHEE11/1/2004E20327F
FOX, AMELIA TDEAN ADMIN4/2/2001B 23F
FRANKS, JANET EULANEINSTRUCTOR AE-ATEF J FRANKS7/5/2023D30206F
FREEMAN, BENJAMIN AINSTRUCTOR INDUSTRIAL MAINT. - VENTRESS - B FREEMAN9/5/2023D21C16F
FUNDERBURK, ANNETTE MPRESIDENT6/16/2018A 00F
GANT, LEWIS INSTRUCTOR ELECTRICAL-DONALDSO10/1/2013D20323F
GANTT, JADE ACOORDINATOR JOB PLACEMENT - CENTRAL - J GANTT10/19/2020C3 06F
GARNER, TONY LFACILITY MAINT. TECH - T GARNER4/22/2019E30319F
GIBBONS, CANDACE GINSTRUCTOR - RELATED STUDIES11/29/1999D21A23F
GIVENS, JEANNA JBUSINESS OFFICE SPECIALIST - J GIVENS6/3/2002E20229F
GORDON, DIANA DENISEINSTRUCTOR AE- HDR/DWR - D GORDON3/1/2023D30205F
GRANGER, DANYAIL LAE CAREER READINESS COACH D GRANGER11/1/2023E30300F
GRIFFIN, REGGIE DETREYINSTRUCTOR AE - EASTERLING - R GRIFFIN1/17/2024D30204F
GRUBACH, ROBERT PAULINSTRUCTOR WELDING -THMAS11/1/2019D21C27F
GYLDEN, MERCURY VERONICAAE INSTRUCTOR -- KILBY - MGYLDEN12/11/2023D30100F
HAILS, LASHANDA DDIRECTOR PARDONS PAROLE - L HAILS2/1/2022C2 28F
HAMBY, J KENNETHINSTRUCTOR INDUSTRIAL SYS-MAIN7/10/2018D21C21F
HAMILTON, JERRY ALSTONINSTRUCTOR- MARINE TECH2/15/2021D21C13F
HARLEY-WRIGHT, KIMBERLEY SHANIINSTRUCTOR - REENTRY SKILLS K WRIGHT L  P
HAWKINS, DAPHNE ANTOINETTEADMISSION SPECIALIST - HAWKINS3/7/2022E30315F
HENDERSON, JAMES DIRECTOR INFORMATION SYSTEMS - J HENDERSON7/5/2023C2 19F
HODGE, WILLIAM ETUTORIAL COORDINATOR - MAIN W HODGE4/1/1997E10143F
HOLLOWAY, ARTEMAS RINSTRUCTOR LOGISTICS-DRAPER5/1/2018D21A13F
HOLLOWAY, STEVIE WAE INSTRUCTOR - MONTGOMERY DRC - SHOLLOWAY L  P
HULETT, LESHAUNA MICHELESES COORDINATOR - L HULETT7/5/2006C2 22F
HULL, JAMES RANDALLINSTRUCTOR DIESEL MECHANIC-DRA1/2/2013D21C29F
HUNTER, JAMAAL O'LAWRENCEDIRECTOR- DAILY REPORTING CNTR -JHUNTER10/3/2022C2 18F
HUSKEY, DONALD SINSTRUCTIONAL ASSISTANT - D HUSKEY L  P
INGRAM, CHRISTOPHER EINSTRUCTOR WELDING-MAIN1/5/2015D21A12F
JACKSON, CHRISTOPHER REENTRY CAREER COACH - C JACKSON12/11/2023E30309F
JOHNSON, KELVIN FACILITIES MAINT TECH - K JOHNSON7/6/2021E30313F
JOHNSON, VIRGIL ALLENINSTRUCTOR TRUCK DRIVING-DRAPE8/5/2019D21C12F
JONES, ALTON DEREKINSTRUCTOR ELECTRICAL- BIBB DJONES7/5/2022D21C18F
JONES, DERRICK CAE INSTRUCTOR - MOBILE DRC - D JONES L  P
JONES, JASON MARKEITHINSTRUCTOR HVAC-ATEF2/7/2014D21C21F
JONES, MICHAEL STEPHENINSTRUCTOR AE- BIBB (JONES)1/19/2021D30214F
JONES, RUSSELL DENSONINDUSTRIAL CERTIFICATION ASSIST. - R JONES7/13/2020E30413F
KEAHEY, TERRY DEANCAREER TECHNICAL ASSISTANT - KEAHEY L  P
KIDD, LISHA JOHNSONINSTRUCTOR AE- CHILDERSBURG WRC - L JOHNSON3/13/2023D30207F
KILLCREAS, CHAD RIT SUPPORT SPECIALIST - KILLCREAS9/1/2022E20212F
KILLCREAS, OBIE DIRECTOR STUDENT SERVICES - O KILLCREAS9/1/2023C2 09F
KNIGHT, LARRY LASHAWNCENTER DIRECTOR DRAPER - L KNIGHT11/4/2019C2 21F
KYLES, WILLIAM MARKELLINSTRUCTOR-AE ELMORE CF KYLES1/9/2023D30203F
LAFRANCE, KEITH GINSTRUCTOR RELATED STUDIES5/30/2013D21A22F
LANG, ALLEN AE INSTRUCTOR - FOUNTAIN - A LANG L  P
LAWRENCE, TRACYE MONIQUECOORDINATOR JOB PLACEMENT - TLAWRENCE10/17/2022C3 07F
LEACH-PECK, MELVETTA ASPECIAL ED SERVICES - SCIENCE - M PECK8/1/2023L  F
LEE, WILLIAM INSTRUCTORPLUMBING-ATEF10/1/2013D21C18F
LEWIS, JOYCE AE INSTRUCTOR - ATEF - J LEWIS L  P
LOWE, ROBERT KEITHINSTRUCTOR CARPENTRY-BIBB12/2/2019D21C11F
LUCAS, LLOYD EDWARDINSTRUCTOR CARPENTRY-MAIN9/6/2016D21C27F
MATTHEWS, DONNA SHEREEADMIN. ASST. TO DEAN OF ADMINS - S MATTHEWS8/11/2008E30320F
MAXWELL, LARRY INSTRUCTOR- AE STATON - MAXWELL7/5/2022D30205F
MCCLARIN, KERCILDA DAWNINSTRUCTOR OFFICE ADMIN-TUTWILER DMCCLARIN2/6/2023D20321F
MCCLELLAN, ERIC MINSTRUCTOR AUTO- MAIN4/10/2017D21C19F
MCDOWELL, MICHELLE FINANCIAL AID ASST. - M MCDOWELL7/1/2021E40526F
MCDUFFIE, JACQUELINE ROSEADMIN ASST CENTER DIR-MAIN11/8/2004E20333F
MCIVER, SHARIFAY COORDINATOR SS ENROLLMENT LIMESTONE- MCIVER7/5/2023C3 24F
MCLEAN, MATT CENTER DIRECTOR - BIBB/DONALDSON - M MCLEAN10/3/2022C2 13F
MEADOWS, ALLEN TODDINSTRUCTOR HVAC-DRAPER AMEADOWS11/1/2022D20227F
MILLEDGE, DAVID HINSTRUCTOR MASONRY- DRAPER11/14/2000D20335F
MILLER, LAWRENCE RCENTER DIRECTOR -LIMESTONE LMILLER1/10/2011C2 14F
MIMS, MICHAEL WAYNESPECIAL ED SERVICES - M MIMS12/1/2009L  F
MITCHELL, STEVE SPECIAL ED SERVICES - S MITCHELL6/1/2000L  F
MOORE, SHAWN AINSTRUCTOR AUTO - TUTWILER1/23/2006D20229F
MORGAN, COURTNEY JADMIN ASST DEAN OF INSTRUCTION - C MORGAN3/1/2023E30304F
MORGAN, JEROME SPECIAL ED SERVICES- J MORGAN8/9/1999L  F
NASH, MARCUS JERMAINEAE SUPPORT COORDINATOR - NASH5/21/2018E10111F
NELSON, STEVEN SINSTRUCTOR WELDING -FOUNTAIN NELSON8/15/2016D21C21F
O'STEEN, JOHN RANDYINSTRUCTOR AE - BULLOCK CORRECTIONAL JO'STEEN5/1/2023D30211F
OWENSBY, BONITA JREGISTRAR - B OWENSBY L  P
PATTERSON, CURTIS LEEINSTRUCTOR HVAC-MAIN2/1/2022D21C20F
PATTERSON, ERICA MADMISSION SPECIALIST - PATTERSON12/6/2021E30305F
PECK, RALPH EINSTRUCTOR HVAC - DONALDSON PECK8/15/2022D21C21F
PHILLIPS, IRA COORDINATOR WORKFORCE DEV - I PHILLIPS1/19/2022C3 11F
POOLE, LENDON MATTHEWINSTRUCTOR LOGISTICS-TUTWILER7/14/2017D21A19F
POWELL, BILL DASSOC DEAN FACULTY DEV & IE - BPOWELL3/14/2022C1 11F
POWERS, JAMES AE INSTRUCTOR - FOUNTAIN - J POWERS L  P
PROBST, JULLIANA ASSOCIATE DEAN INSTRUCTION - J PROBST1/4/2016C1 28F
RASBURY, SHANE INSTRUCTOR HVAC_BIBB12/2/2019D21C13F
RICH, RHONDA LEVETEINSTRUCTOR AE- TUTWILER - RRICH4/15/2024D30210F
RICHARDSON, ANDREA CANNONCOORDINATOR HR - A RIICHARDSON2/25/2019C3 08F
RIGGINS, BRYAN NICHOLASSPECIAL ED SERVICES - B RIGGINS1/9/2012L  F
ROBERTS, STACEY COORDINATOR GRANT ACCT - S ROBERTS1/2/2024C3 13F
ROBINSON, CHARLOTTE AINSTRUCTIONAL ASSISTANT -ROBINSON3/1/2022E30416F
ROLIN, THOMAS EINSTRUCTOR AUTO BODY FOUNTAIN ROLIN8/6/2012D21C31F
ROSE, SAMANTHA DEANECOORDINATOR PUBLIC RELATIONS - S ROSE2/22/2021C3 04F
SAWYER, EDDIE RUSSELLINSTRUCTOR ELECTRICAL LIMESTONE SAWYER5/27/2014D20336F
SENN, THOMAS FACILITIES MAINT TECH MAIN - P SENN9/1/2023E30308F
SHORE, CRAIG ASSOCIATE DEAN STUDENTS - C SHORE2/1/2022C1 03F
SIMS, DEQUENDOLYN ANNINSTRUCTOR COSMETOLOGY-TUTWILE2/8/2021D21C16F
SMITH, DAPHYNE COORDINATOR JOB PLACEMENT --DSMITH10/3/2022C3 06F
SMITH, GREGG BINSTRUCTOR ELECTRICAL ST CLAIR SMITH8/17/2021D21B29F
SMITH, LATOSHIA MINSTRUCTOR ELECTRICAL - THMAS11/1/2019D21C18F
SMITH, VERNA JOYINSTRUCTOR COSMETOLOGY - ATEF3/14/2022D21C09F
SPURLIN, LARRY CINSTRUCTOR MASONRY - SPURLIN6/22/2010D21A18F
STALEY, DEREK LAGRANTSPECIAL ED SERVICES - D STALEY3/11/2002L  F
STOCKMAN, JEFFERY SPECIAL ED SERVICES-MATH JSTOCKMAN1/17/2023L  F
STRENGTH, EMMA ELIZABETHBUSINESS OFFICE SPECIALIST - BUDGET - B STRENGTH6/9/2003E20220F
TAYLOR, JEFFREY CARTERINSTRUCTOR HORTI - LIMESTONE TAYLOR1/2/2018D21B27F
THOMAS, DARREN FENTONINSTRUCTOR DRAFTING LIMESTONE D THOMAS5/23/2016D21C38F
THOMAS, JEFF AINSTRUCTOR -CARPENTRY THMAS JTHOMAS3/14/2022D21C16F
THOMPSON, DONALD JOSEPHFACILITY PROJECTS & TRANSP COORDINATOR - J THOMPSON7/17/2023C3 20F
THOMPSON, JOHN RUFUSINSTRUCTOR PLUMBING-DRAPER11/15/2017D21C14F
THOMPSON, PHAIDRA HSPECIAL ED SERVICES - P THOMPSON1/16/2018L  F
THORNBURG, JOHNNY EUTILITY TREE TRIM INSTRUCTOR - J THORNBURG L  P
TIPPINS, STANLEY BCENTER DIRECTOR - ATEF/ST. CLAIR - S TIPPINS5/3/2021C2 10F
TRAHAN, ROBERT ERICINSTRUCTOR CARPENTRY LIMESTONE TRAHAN6/1/2022D21C04F
TUCK, KIMBERLY LANETTESPECIAL ED SERVICES -SE - KTUCK1/3/2023L  F
TWYMAN, TAMEKA LASHAYADMINISTRATIVE ASSISTANT - ATEF - T TWYMAN6/1/2022E30306F
TYSON, DANIEL JRESEARCH/GRANT ANALYST - D TYSON9/17/2018E20205F
WADE, JULIE ELIZABETHSPECIAL ED SERVICES - J WADE6/4/2001L  F
WALKER, GEORGE GINSTRUCTOR - HVAC VENTRESS GWALKER11/1/2022D20229F
WALKER, SHARON WEATHERLYDIRECTOR ADULT ED6/14/1999C3 24F
WARD, GUSTEDUS LDIRECTOR OF STUDENT SUPPORT SERVICES - L WARD12/16/2013C2 15F
WASHINGTON, JEFFREY DIT SPECIALIST - J WASHINGTON11/1/2023E20203F
WASHINGTON, L CINSTRUCTOR AE - VENTRESS -LC WASHINGTON1/16/2024D30208F
WESSON, BILLY JOEINSTRUCTOR WELDING- DRAPER3/12/2012D21C26F
WILLIAMSON, DANIEL PATRICKINSTRUCTOR CARPENTRY - ATEF DWILLIAMSON12/1/2022D21C05F
WILLIS, TOCCARA SADMIN ASSISTANT - LIMESTONE WILLIS1/3/2023E30310F
WILLOUGHBY, TONYA FAYEADMINISTRATIVE ASSISTANT - AE - WILLOUGHBY6/1/2012E20317F
WOFFORD, PHOENIX PINSTRUCTOR BARBER-MAIN7/13/2020D21C08F
WOOD, JAMES JSES OFFICE TECH - J WOOD3/11/2002E30324F
WRIGHT, JASON DGED TESTING SPECIALIST - J WRIGHT10/15/2003E20321F
YOUNG V, WILLIAM DEAN INSTRUCTION - B YOUNG6/1/2020B 23F
YOUNG, JOEANNE WCAREER COACH - J YOUNG7/10/2017E30319F